NHL Hockey

Columbus Blue Jackets (18-26-12)


2019-20 | 2020-21
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWOliver Bjorkstrand56182644-152320014312.59
RWCam Atkinson56151934-1641421589.49
CJack Roslovic48122234-11144018514.12
DSeth Jones5652328-18262011413.55
LWMax Domi5491524-1875202999.09
RWPatrik Laine46121224-28254018214.63
DZach Werenski3571320-913001798.86
LWEric Robinson5681018640127510.67
CBoone Jenner418917-961107910.13
CAlexandre Texier4941115-1322000755.33
DMichael Del Zotto53491358000775.19
DVladislav Gavrikov5521012-1314001484.17
LWMikhail Grigorenko324812-260013611.11
RWKevin Stenlund325510-480014211.90
CRiley Nash37257-14001405.00
DMikko Lehtonen26066-28000330.00
RWEmil Bemstrom20325201002810.71
DDean Kukan35145-310000293.45
DGabriel Carlsson14134-64000147.14
RWLiam Foudy2404406000400.00
CZac Dalpe12213-20000229.09
LWNathan Gerbe912302000911.11
DScott Harrington12123-36000812.50
DAndrew Peeke11033-4400050.00
CMikko Koivu7112-22000333.33
DGavin Bayreuther9101-17000166.25
LWStefan Matteau18101-49000156.67
RWKole Sherwood6011-2700070.00
CJosh Dunne6000-1400070.00
RWRyan MacInnis16000-30000140.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Joonas Korpisalo3317473.3091374096904.894
Elvis Merzlikins2814962.7781255269825.916
Matiss Kivlenieks21233.4111020771.901
Veini Vehvilainen1105.450000014.750

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.