NHL Hockey

Arizona Coyotes (17-28-6)


2021-22 | 2022-23

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWClayton Keller51182442-133540311815.25
DShayne Gostisbehere4892029-828311999.09
LWLawson Crouse46161228-1223018419.05
RWNick Schmaltz35111728-3103027315.07
DJakob Chychrun35720276224001116.31
LWMatias Maccelli3332023-2141012512.00
CNick Bjugstad511110218220109311.83
LWNick Ritchie4891221-10344027412.16
RWChristian Fischer5181018-418010839.64
CBarrett Hayton5171118-1124100997.07
DJ.J. Moser5151318-1525101588.62
CTravis Boyd5161117-20121016010.00
RWDylan Guenther336915-7104015311.32
DJuuso Valimaki4721113-1035000484.17
LWJack McBain517411-8400025911.86
DJosh Brown47325-849000387.89
LWLiam O'Brien28145040000166.25
DPatrik Nemeth46044-120000290.00
DTroy Stecher51044-223000490.00
LWMichael Carcone9213320001513.33
RWZack Kassian34101-1234000195.26
CLaurent Dauphin3000-1200050.00
CJean-Sebastien Dea1000-1000010.00
RWJan Jenik1000040000-
RWMilos Kelemen10000000010.00
DDysin Mayo13000-7600060.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Karel Vejmelka3621463.1614174431131224.908
Connor Ingram169183.5931125055543.899

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2023 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.