NHL Hockey

Philadelphia Flyers (13-18-7)


2020-21 | 2021-22

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CClaude Giroux35111829-9162009411.70
RWCam Atkinson381513286622411712.82
RWTravis Konecny3661521-834201986.12
CSean Couturier2961117-614202797.59
LWJoel Farabee31116171151105619.64
RWJames van Riemsdyk389615-18145037512.00
DIvan Provorov3541014-718101616.56
CScott Laughton356713-8140205211.54
DKeith Yandle3801313-218000650.00
CDerick Brassard194711761002516.00
LWOskar Lindblom375611-510000608.33
DTravis Sanheim362911310001533.77
DJustin Braun38279-120000414.88
CKevin Hayes20369-1214100417.32
DRasmus Ristolainen34178-1118000511.96
CMorgan Frost19246-310000248.33
DRyan Ellis414520000616.67
CPatrick Brown20134-30000263.85
RWZack MacEwen36123-736001412.44
LWMax Willman19213-414000306.67
DCam York6112-10000714.29
CJackson Cates710100000616.67
CNate Thompson19101-829000714.29
CConnor Bunnaman6000-3200050.00
DKevin Connauton2300032000190.00
RWGerry Mayhew5000-2400060.00
DNick Seeler26000-222000200.00
DEgor Zamula1000000000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Carter Hart2313462.9471245166743.911
Martin Jones158693.316624048524.908
Felix Sandstrom1642.8100100346.935

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2022 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.