NHL Hockey

Dallas Stars (19-16-2)


2020-21 | 2021-22

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWJoe Pavelski37162440987019217.39
LWJason Robertson291520359146057918.99
CRoope Hintz3516143091232410215.69
DMiro Heiskanen3641822-816201854.71
DJohn Klingberg3212021-1512101502.00
RWTyler Seguin3712618-14163019712.37
CJamie Benn379817-5432018810.23
LWDenis Gurianov3361016010301748.11
DRyan Suter3731215-218200565.36
RWAlexander Radulov3111112-1410000482.08
CRadek Faksa372911-1127100424.76
DEsa Lindell37279-24010782.56
LWMichael Raffl36459-94000429.52
RWLuke Glendening37538-760004910.20
LWJacob Peterson30628-280024613.04
DJani Hakanpaa36156537000303.33
DAndrej Sekera22033010000150.00
LWTanner Kero15022-3000080.00
LWJoel Kiviranta30022-510000280.00
LWBlake Comeau6101-14000250.00
CRiley Damiani410100000714.29
DJoel Hanley14011-4200040.00
RWTy Dellandrea1000-1000010.00
CRhett Gardner4000-100000-
DThomas Harley80000200090.00
LWRiley Tufte5000-1000020.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Braden Holtby1910322.617814045537.916
Jake Oettinger147252.739402033347.905
Anton Khudobin94623.643412028231.879

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2022 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.