Las Vegas Aces

Stats | Roster | Schedule | Transactions

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA Reb A Stl Blk TO
Tamera Young262122511111272318
A'ja Wilson263929121800183433
Nia Coffey25682591501100126
Lindsay Allen262614230296202
Jaime Nared235415001641402
Ji-Su Park225210340042102
Raigyne Louis22125230141104
Carolyn Swords228272200131223
Kelsey Bone22314000036002
Dearica Hamby21201000031101
Shoni Schimmel21305000421001
Team Totals 2 - 46 140 41 56 2 16 77 24 19 8 38


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Tamera Young 2 31.0 .480 1.000 .500 1.0 3.5 1.0 1.5 0.5 4.00 2.0 18.0
A'ja Wilson 2 31.5 .310 .667 - 2.5 9.0 1.5 2.0 1.5 1.50 1.5 15.0
Nia Coffey 2 28.0 .320 .600 .000 1.0 5.0 0.0 0.5 1.0 3.00 3.0 12.5
Lindsay Allen 2 31.0 .429 .667 .000 0.5 4.5 3.0 1.0 0.0 1.00 1.5 7.0
Jaime Nared 2 17.5 .267 - .167 0.0 2.0 0.5 2.0 0.0 1.00 1.5 4.5
Ji-Su Park 2 12.5 .200 .750 - 1.5 2.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 1.00 2.5 3.5
Raigyne Louis 2 10.5 .400 .667 .000 0.5 2.0 0.5 0.5 0.0 2.00 1.0 3.0
Carolyn Swords 2 14.0 .286 1.000 - 2.0 6.5 0.5 1.0 1.0 1.50 2.5 3.0
Kelsey Bone 2 11.5 .250 - - 0.0 1.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.00 1.5 1.0
Dearica Hamby 2 6.0 .000 - - 1.0 1.5 0.5 0.5 0.0 0.50 0.5 0.0
Shoni Schimmel 2 6.5 .000 - .000 0.0 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.50 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 2 - .329 .732 .125 10.0 38.5 12.0 9.5 4.0 17.0 17.5 67.5
Last updated May 23, 1:43 AM ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.