Las Vegas Aces

Stats | Roster | Schedule | Transactions

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA Reb A Stl Blk TO
A'ja Wilson515336782739004610719
Angel McCoughtry510427501517382511428
Dearica Hamby5140264611173741109018
Kayla McBride512216391819716811307
Danielle Robinson51021736101203108504
Lindsay Allen484112523251013108
Jackie Young5115923810111783010
Carolyn Swords5929146800276208
Sugar Rodgers5647192241359205
Avery Warley-Talbert32437230083002
Cierra Burdick1101000000000
Team Totals 5 - 161 338 101 130 20 53 197 89 36 3 80


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
A'ja Wilson 5 30.6 .462 .692 - 0.6 9.2 2.0 1.4 0.2 1.80 2.2 19.8
Angel McCoughtry 5 20.8 .540 .882 .375 1.0 5.0 2.2 0.8 0.4 1.60 2.4 14.4
Dearica Hamby 5 28.0 .565 .647 .429 1.8 8.2 2.0 1.8 0.0 3.60 3.4 13.2
Kayla McBride 5 24.4 .410 .947 .438 0.0 1.6 2.2 0.6 0.0 1.40 1.4 11.4
Danielle Robinson 5 20.4 .472 .833 .000 0.2 2.0 1.6 1.0 0.0 0.80 1.4 8.8
Lindsay Allen 4 21.0 .440 .667 .400 0.5 2.5 3.3 0.3 0.0 2.00 1.8 6.5
Jackie Young 5 23.0 .391 .800 1.000 1.2 3.4 1.6 0.6 0.0 2.00 1.2 5.4
Carolyn Swords 5 18.4 .643 .750 - 2.2 5.4 1.2 0.4 0.0 1.60 1.4 4.8
Sugar Rodgers 5 12.8 .368 1.000 .308 0.2 1.0 1.8 0.4 0.0 1.00 0.4 4.0
Avery Warley-Talbert 3 8.0 .429 .667 - 1.7 2.7 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.67 2.0 2.7
Cierra Burdick 1 1.0 .000 - - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 5 - .476 .777 .377 8.6 39.4 17.8 7.2 0.6 15.8 16.4 88.6
Last updated Aug. 7, 1:08 AM ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.