Atlanta Dream

Stats | Roster | Schedule | Transactions

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA Reb A Stl Blk TO
Tiffany Hayes39316412025719157426
Layshia Clarendon395173413142813184013
Damiris Dantas37717315928144435
Bria Holmes399153691211198503
Elizabeth Williams39912282601333123
Sancho Lyttle3764151215194732
Brittney Sykes32449001431001
Rachel Hollivay1111000000000
Brianna Kiesel32516241314110
Matee Ajavon2813000001001
Meighan Simmons2302000100000
Team Totals 3 - 88 206 52 72 15 60 107 50 26 11 39


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Tiffany Hayes 3 31.0 .390 .800 .368 1.0 5.0 2.3 1.3 0.7 2.00 2.7 19.7
Layshia Clarendon 3 31.7 .500 .929 .250 1.0 4.3 6.0 1.3 0.0 4.33 3.0 16.3
Damiris Dantas 3 25.7 .548 .556 .250 0.3 4.7 1.3 1.3 1.0 1.67 4.0 13.7
Bria Holmes 3 33.0 .417 .750 .091 0.7 3.0 2.7 1.7 0.0 1.00 2.3 13.3
Elizabeth Williams 3 33.0 .429 .333 .000 3.3 11.0 1.0 0.3 0.7 1.00 2.0 8.7
Sancho Lyttle 3 25.3 .267 .500 .200 1.0 6.3 1.3 2.3 1.0 0.67 2.7 3.3
Brittney Sykes 3 8.0 .444 - .250 0.0 1.0 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.33 1.0 3.0
Rachel Hollivay 1 1.0 1.000 - - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 2.0
Brianna Kiesel 3 8.3 .167 .500 .333 0.0 0.3 1.3 0.3 0.3 0.00 0.0 1.7
Matee Ajavon 2 4.0 .333 - - 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.50 0.0 1.0
Meighan Simmons 2 1.5 .000 - .000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 3 - .427 .722 .250 7.3 35.7 16.7 8.7 3.7 11.3 17.7 81.0
Last updated May 22, 1:08 AM ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.