Seattle Storm

Stats | Roster | Schedule | Transactions

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA Reb A Stl Blk TO
Jewell Loyd397305010128131683014
Crystal Langhorne3861824111200153025
Breanna Stewart2538243429123245
Sue Bird129490014110001
Kaleena Mosqueda-Lewis341710882333016
Ramu Tokashiki367916340162113
Alysha Clark3855186608135205
Noelle Quinn3843844131114137
Sami Whitcomb2914001440003
Alexis Peterson31606440213002
Carolyn Swords33113000072213
Lanay Montgomery2201000000000
Team Totals 3 - 86 173 49 54 15 47 89 53 11 12 57


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Jewell Loyd 3 32.3 .600 .833 .615 1.0 5.3 2.7 1.0 0.0 4.67 2.7 26.0
Crystal Langhorne 3 28.7 .750 .917 - 1.0 5.0 1.0 0.0 0.7 1.67 1.7 15.7
Breanna Stewart 2 26.5 .333 .750 .222 2.0 6.0 1.5 1.0 2.0 2.50 4.0 10.5
Sue Bird 1 29.0 .444 - .250 0.0 1.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 1.00 0.0 9.0
Kaleena Mosqueda-Lewis 3 13.7 .700 1.000 .667 0.3 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.3 2.00 0.3 8.0
Ramu Tokashiki 3 22.3 .563 .750 .000 0.7 2.0 0.7 0.3 0.3 1.00 3.0 7.0
Alysha Clark 3 28.3 .278 1.000 .000 1.7 4.3 1.7 0.7 0.0 1.67 3.0 5.3
Noelle Quinn 3 28.0 .375 1.000 .333 0.3 3.7 4.7 0.3 1.0 2.33 1.3 3.7
Sami Whitcomb 2 4.5 .250 - .250 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.50 1.0 1.5
Alexis Peterson 3 5.3 .000 1.000 .000 0.0 0.3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.67 1.0 1.3
Carolyn Swords 3 10.3 .333 - - 0.7 2.3 0.7 0.7 0.3 1.00 1.0 0.7
Lanay Montgomery 2 1.0 .000 - - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 3 - .497 .907 .319 7.0 29.7 17.7 3.7 4.0 18.0 17.3 78.7
Last updated May 22, 1:08 AM ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.