Seattle Storm

Stats | Roster | Schedule | Transactions

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA Reb A Stl Blk TO
Jewell Loyd2611225111248116124
Breanna Stewart27011287829265348
Alysha Clark254714884563102
Sue Bird2578172231009203
Natasha Howard247613880392142
Sami Whitcomb1924002310000
Jordin Canada23149121223505
Crystal Langhorne23014440220103
Kaleena Mosqueda-Lewis21525001330001
Courtney Paris22613340091002
Teana Muldrow1100000010000
Team Totals 2 - 54 122 44 48 17 45 70 29 14 10 31


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Jewell Loyd 2 30.5 .480 .917 .500 2.5 5.5 3.0 0.5 1.0 2.00 2.5 19.5
Breanna Stewart 2 35.0 .393 .875 .222 2.5 13.0 2.5 1.5 2.0 4.00 3.0 15.5
Alysha Clark 2 27.0 .500 1.000 .800 1.5 3.0 1.5 0.5 0.0 1.00 3.0 13.0
Sue Bird 2 28.5 .471 1.000 .300 0.0 0.0 4.5 1.0 0.0 1.50 1.5 10.5
Natasha Howard 2 23.5 .462 1.000 .000 1.5 4.5 1.0 0.5 2.0 1.00 3.5 10.0
Sami Whitcomb 1 9.0 .500 - .667 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 2.0 6.0
Jordin Canada 2 15.5 .444 .500 .500 0.0 1.0 1.5 2.5 0.0 2.50 2.0 5.0
Crystal Langhorne 2 15.0 .250 1.000 .000 0.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.50 1.0 3.0
Kaleena Mosqueda-Lewis 2 7.5 .400 - .333 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.50 2.5 2.5
Courtney Paris 2 13.0 .333 .750 - 0.5 4.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 1.00 2.5 2.5
Teana Muldrow 1 1.0 - - - 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 2 - .443 .917 .378 9.0 35.0 14.5 7.0 5.0 15.0 22.5 84.5
Last updated May 25, 1:06 AM ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.