Dallas Wings

Stats | Roster | Schedule | Transactions

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA Reb A Stl Blk TO
Skylar Diggins-Smith266143312123111111125
Liz Cambage263152591200185163
Kaela Davis241919572645001
Karima Christmas-Kelly25359141701131005
Glory Johnson133515002680102
Kayla Thornton237310681472014
Allisha Gray249513230354121
Azura Stevens233312002681130
Breanna Lewis21016000030000
Saniya Chong21402110031200
Team Totals 2 - 60 144 49 60 10 37 80 30 7 14 25


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Skylar Diggins-Smith 2 33.0 .424 1.000 .273 2.0 5.5 5.5 0.5 1.0 2.50 3.5 21.5
Liz Cambage 2 31.5 .600 .750 - 1.0 9.0 2.5 0.5 3.0 1.50 4.0 19.5
Kaela Davis 2 20.5 .474 .714 .333 0.5 2.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.50 3.0 12.5
Karima Christmas-Kelly 2 26.5 .556 .824 .000 3.5 6.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 2.50 2.0 12.0
Glory Johnson 1 33.0 .333 - .333 1.0 8.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.00 2.0 12.0
Kayla Thornton 2 18.5 .300 .750 .250 1.0 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 2.00 3.5 6.5
Allisha Gray 2 24.5 .385 .667 .000 0.5 2.5 2.0 0.5 1.0 0.50 2.5 6.0
Azura Stevens 2 16.5 .250 - .333 2.0 4.0 0.5 0.5 1.5 0.00 2.0 4.0
Breanna Lewis 2 5.0 .167 - - 0.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 1.5 1.0
Saniya Chong 2 7.0 .000 1.000 - 0.5 1.5 0.5 1.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.5
Team Totals 2 - .417 .817 .270 12.0 40.0 15.0 3.5 7.0 10.5 23.0 89.5
Last updated May 22, 1:28 AM ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.