Dallas Wings

Stats | Roster | Schedule | Transactions

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA Reb A Stl Blk TO
Arike Ogunbowale619449123101894012149013
Satou Sabally61672569202022237116513
Allisha Gray69515341320817135314
Tyasha Harris6114173557616525505
Kayla Thornton6143154146926272706
Moriah Jefferson610714306111313125111
Isabelle Harrison69014294402265516
Katie Lou Samuelson68792144614122422
Astou Ndour677113100412183053
Bella Alarie6927194405224784
Marina Mabrey41836003540202
Megan Gustafson31426130140000
Team Totals 6 - 181 444 71 97 48 163 193 83 53 23 75


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Arike Ogunbowale 6 32.3 .398 .556 .225 0.2 2.0 2.3 1.5 0.0 2.17 2.3 19.5
Satou Sabally 6 27.8 .362 1.000 .091 2.0 6.2 1.8 1.0 0.8 2.17 3.2 12.0
Allisha Gray 6 15.8 .441 .650 .471 0.3 2.2 0.8 0.5 0.2 0.67 0.5 8.5
Tyasha Harris 6 19.0 .486 .714 .375 0.0 0.8 4.2 0.8 0.0 0.83 1.2 7.5
Kayla Thornton 6 23.8 .366 .667 .346 1.7 4.5 0.3 1.2 0.0 1.00 2.8 7.2
Moriah Jefferson 6 17.8 .467 .545 .333 0.7 2.2 2.0 0.8 0.2 1.83 2.2 5.8
Isabelle Harrison 6 15.0 .483 1.000 .000 1.2 4.3 0.8 0.8 0.2 1.00 1.8 5.3
Katie Lou Samuelson 6 14.5 .429 1.000 .429 0.0 2.0 0.3 0.7 0.3 0.33 1.3 4.7
Astou Ndour 6 12.8 .355 - .333 1.0 3.0 0.5 0.0 0.8 0.50 2.7 4.3
Bella Alarie 6 15.3 .368 1.000 .000 1.8 3.7 0.7 1.2 1.3 0.67 1.5 3.0
Marina Mabrey 4 4.5 .500 - .600 0.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.50 0.5 2.3
Megan Gustafson 3 4.7 .333 .333 .000 0.7 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.3 1.7
Team Totals 6 - .408 .732 .294 9.5 32.2 13.8 8.8 3.8 11.5 20.0 80.2
Last updated Aug. 7, 1:08 AM ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.