NHL Hockey

Anaheim Ducks (12-23-7)


2019-20 | 2020-21

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWMax Comtois411112231221026317.46
RWRickard Rakell3871522-1080011136.19
CAdam Henrique3811617-9111026816.18
DCam Fowler4231316-1014000605.00
CRyan Getzlaf3731215-839301565.36
RWTroy Terry3478150100004814.58
DKevin Shattenkirk4221214-720100702.86
RWJakob Silfverberg427714-1618110818.64
LWDerek Grant344610021010478.51
CSam Steel314610-260003013.33
LWDanton Heinen30549-60101568.93
LWMax Jones32549-724201549.26
CIsac Lundestrom33639-7140004712.77
RWNicolas Deslauriers36448-345001458.89
LWTrevor Zegras1716728000333.03
DHampus Lindholm18246-116000296.90
RWCarter Rowney19066-22000100.00
RWAlexander Volkov24426140002416.67
DJamie Drysdale11235-240001315.38
DBen Hutton34145-1311000511.96
RWDavid Backes13314-220012810.71
CSam Carrick4123124000714.29
DJacob Larsson35033-1610000310.00
DJosh Mahura11123-24000128.33
DJosh Manson16123014001147.14
DJani Hakanpaa42011031000410.00
CAndrew Agozzino2000-1000010.00
CChase De Leo1000-2000010.00
RWVinni Lettieri5000-3000070.00
LWSonny Milano60000000080.00
DAndy Welinski70003000090.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
John Gibson2816132.9081463378810.904
Ryan Miller147493.603811045382.882
Anthony Stolarz31602.9811000885.906

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.