NHL Hockey

Vancouver Canucks (10-12-2)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CBo Horvat24111021-3194126217.74
CElias Pettersson1812719364014526.67
LWNikolay Goldobin2441115-110000468.70
RWLoui Eriksson244812-881003511.43
RWBrock Boeser134711-180023710.81
RWJake Virtanen2483112182006013.33
CMarkus Granlund244610-512100449.09
DBen Hutton224610-11201003212.50
LWAntoine Roussel20358-3470001717.65
DErik Gudbranson24257-1041001306.67
DTroy Stecher24167712000333.03
LWSven Baertschi10336-242001225.00
DAlexander Edler10055-314000210.00
LWBrendan Leipsic13235-72001306.67
CTyler Motte22235-50010345.88
DMichael Del Zotto1613414000119.09
DDerrick Pouliot24224112101316.45
CBrandon Sutter13314-820102114.29
CAdam Gaudette18033-36000150.00
LWBrendan Gaunce312330001250.00
LWTim Schaller22033-20000190.00
DChristopher Tanev19033-66000180.00
RWDarren Archibald9112-112000812.50
DAlex Biega5022-22000160.00
CJay Beagle50111200030.00
CSam Gagner2011-1000040.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jacob Markstrom1710333.427823059570.896
Anders Nilsson63582.673302016181.912
Richard Bachman1606.0001000629.793

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.