NHL Hockey

San Jose Sharks (21-27-7)


2019-20 | 2020-21

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWEvander Kane5522274914032219311.40
CTomas Hertl4919244332741211117.12
CLogan Couture53171431-102521211414.91
RWTimo Meier53121931-5222001547.79
DBrent Burns5572229-10362011375.11
RWKevin Labanc54121628-8310021279.45
DErik Karlsson5181422-15163011097.34
CRyan Donato5061420-10102011045.77
LWRudolfs Balcers408917-5160026312.70
DMario Ferraro5511617-422000581.72
LWJohn Leonard4431013-72100595.08
CDylan Gambrell485712-16130114610.87
DNikolai Knyzhov552810-839001494.08
CPatrick Marleau55459-810200547.41
RWAlexander Barabanov21358361012213.64
RWMatt Nieto28527-540004511.11
CNoah Gregor29516-156000588.62
DRadim Simek40246-915000267.69
DMarc-Edouard Vlasic50156-58000372.70
LWMarcus Sorensen29145-516000263.85
DGreg Pateryn1303306000130.00
CAlexander Chmelevski4022-1200070.00
CJoel Kellman7112-16000137.69
RWJoachim Blichfeld5101-212000333.33
LWIvan Chekhovich3011-1000050.00
CFredrik Handemark8101-32000520.00
DChristian Jaros7011-4200030.00
DNicolas Meloche70111000060.00
CAlexander True70111600070.00
RWKurtis Gabriel1100015500040.00
DJacob Middleton1000-2200010.00
DBrinson Pasichnuk30000200030.00
CAntti Suomela40000000040.00
LWJeffrey Viel11000-723000100.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Martin Jones3418683.281513421102980.896
Josef Korenar104913.173503026258.899
Alexei Melnichuk2704.2300100537.865

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.