NHL Hockey

Philadelphia Flyers (23-19-6)


2015-16 | 2016-17
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWJakub Voracek48132942-12483021548.44
CClaude Giroux48112839-13264021268.73
RWWayne Simmonds48191736-167691112615.08
CBrayden Schenn45151732-1430110411213.39
CTravis Konecny4781422-3353001008.00
DIvan Provorov4841822-616001884.55
DShayne Gostisbehere4541620-18201011123.57
DMark Streit3551217-814101677.46
CNick Cousins394812-523100567.14
CSean Couturier328412-4200015913.56
DRadko Gudas3721012-349000643.13
DAndrew MacDonald4021012-48000306.67
LWMichael Raffl388311-2180035115.69
RWMatt Read356511-142005012.00
CChris VandeVelde485611-8120004610.87
DMichael Del Zotto304610-1016000537.55
DBrandon Manning40369-540011545.56
LWPierre-Edouard Bellemare48336-24000654.62
RWDale Weise41235-315101523.85
LWRoman Lyubimov34314-26000339.09
DNick Schultz13044-16000130.00
LWTaylor Leier10112-14000714.29
CBoyd Gordon13101-52000812.50
CScott Laughton20000000040.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Steve Mason3920962.9215156601021007.899
Michal Neuvirth146213.386401035285.877
Anthony Stolarz42011.7920001696.938

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
w12 © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.