NHL Hockey
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Philadelphia Flyers (1-2-2)


2013-14 | 2014-15
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CClaude Giroux5257-30201258.00
RWWayne Simmonds5527303001827.78
RWJakub Voracek5257-220001513.33
DMark Streit5156-10100128.33
DMichael Del Zotto5033-32000100.00
CVincent Lecavalier3123-10000812.50
DAndrew MacDonald5123-22100714.29
RWMatt Read5033-1200050.00
CBrayden Schenn512300000137.69
CSean Couturier5202-200001216.67
LWMichael Raffl5202-30000825.00
DLuke Schenn5011-6700080.00
DNick Schultz4011-3200010.00
CR.J. Umberger5011-5000040.00
RWJason Akeson40000200020.00
LWPierre-Edouard Bellemare50001200040.00
DBraydon Coburn10001000030.00
DNicklas Grossmann50001400060.00
CBlair Jones2000-200000-
LWZac Rinaldo5000-2400080.00
CChris VandeVelde1000-1000010.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Steve Mason42223.780211014104.865
Ray Emery2872.7310100443.907

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
w4 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.