NHL Hockey

Philadelphia Flyers (28-26-7)


2015-16 | 2016-17
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWJakub Voracek61163450-20483022008.00
CClaude Giroux61123143-18345021517.95
RWWayne Simmonds61251742-1990121316015.63
CBrayden Schenn58192140-2030140513214.39
DShayne Gostisbehere5552126-24262011343.73
DIvan Provorov6151924-11240011204.17
CTravis Konecny5171522-4373001056.67
DMark Streit4851520-1120101875.75
CSean Couturier459817-7220018210.98
CNick Cousins526814-927100886.82
DRadko Gudas5031114-561000883.41
DAndrew MacDonald5221214-716000464.35
RWMatt Read477613-262016610.61
LWMichael Raffl518311-7200036212.90
CChris VandeVelde615611-814000549.26
DMichael Del Zotto324610-1318000547.41
DBrandon Manning533710-1251011664.55
LWPierre-Edouard Bellemare61336-29000724.17
LWRoman Lyubimov44415-280013910.26
RWDale Weise49235-817101633.17
DNick Schultz16044-16000150.00
LWTaylor Leier10112-14000714.29
CBoyd Gordon13101-52000812.50
CScott Laughton20000000040.00
CJordan Weal4000-10000100.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Steve Mason4222732.9016176611101099.900
Michal Neuvirth2412202.9010912059522.887
Anthony Stolarz42011.7920001696.938

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.