NHL Hockey

New Jersey Devils (20-19-9)


2015-16 | 2016-17

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWTaylor Hall38112031-5145041238.94
RWKyle Palmieri461117282194029012.22
CTravis Zajac4791928-4203018210.98
LWMichael Cammalleri42101525-2191039310.75
CAdam Henrique48111324-6242118812.50
RWP.A. Parenteau46121022-8314029512.63
DDamon Severson4831922-2241001654.62
DJohn Moore375813-633000519.80
DKyle Quincey463811635000506.00
RWBeau Bennett403710-414101644.69
LWMiles Wood297310-5331004814.58
DAndy Greene39369-112011515.88
CPavel Zacha40459-1017200429.52
RWNick Lappin35437-1017000478.51
RWDevante Smith-Pelly41257-1110000593.39
DSteven Santini1123560000922.22
DYohann Auvitu2522412000543.70
CSergey Kalinin36224-1313000336.06
DBen Lovejoy48134-920001492.04
DJon Merrill24134-216000195.26
LWVernon Fiddler36123-825010333.03
CJacob Josefson21033-110000260.00
DKarl Stollery603311100050.00
CBlake Coleman50110400050.00
LWLuke Gazdic9000-21200030.00
DSeth Helgeson50000500020.00
LWBlake Pietila2000-120000-
CJohn Quenneville2000-120000-
CBlake Speers30000000030.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Cory Schneider3520752.691414752931037.910
Keith Kinkaid148342.516521035456.923

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
w10 © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.