NHL Hockey

New Jersey Devils (25-25-12)


2015-16 | 2016-17

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWTaylor Hall52142741-8206041728.14
RWKyle Palmieri6019214004461313514.07
CTravis Zajac61132639-62061110812.04
CAdam Henrique62161733-92842210914.68
LWMichael Cammalleri54102030-4211031228.20
RWP.A. Parenteau59131427-163540210911.93
DDamon Severson6232427-2845001953.16
CPavel Zacha528816-15195025614.29
LWMiles Wood438715-14492007810.26
DJohn Moore436814-9330005810.34
DAndy Greene504812-134111616.56
DKyle Quincey534812439000616.56
RWBeau Bennett453811-214101724.17
CJacob Josefson35178016001412.44
RWDevante Smith-Pelly48358-1612000704.29
RWNick Lappin35437-1017000478.51
DBen Lovejoy62156-730001671.49
RWStefan Noesen25426340003411.76
DSteven Santini25246-16000287.14
DJon Merrill34145-118000293.45
DYohann Auvitu2522412000543.70
CSergey Kalinin43224-1415000385.26
LWJoseph Blandisi10123-370001010.00
DKarl Stollery10033-31300070.00
CBlake Coleman6011-1400090.00
DSeth Helgeson9101215000333.33
LWLuke Gazdic10000-21200030.00
LWBlake Pietila2000-120000-
CJohn Quenneville2000-120000-
CBlake Speers30000000030.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Cory Schneider4827862.67191810821241429.913
Keith Kinkaid179612.816721045518.913

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.