NHL Hockey

Los Angeles Kings (16-18-6)


2019-20 | 2020-21

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CAnze Kopitar4083442-28302918.79
DDrew Doughty4082230-4206007510.67
RWDustin Brown3816925-21690110615.09
LWAlex Iafallo39111425-223018512.94
RWAdrian Kempe4013922-12184029813.27
RWJeff Carter4081119-6221001176.84
LWAndreas Athanasiou329817-6230016015.00
RWTrevor Moore4051116114020628.06
CGabriel Vilardi386915-622024015.00
CJaret Anderson-Dolan196410-361022227.27
DMatt Roy3027934000464.35
DMikey Anderson38088320000350.00
LWCarl Grundstrom35538-5120034710.64
DSean Walker31178-1212000601.67
LWBrendan Lemieux34257059001355.71
RWAustin Wagner32347-811001575.26
DKale Clague16066-24000240.00
CBlake Lizotte34246112000375.41
DTobias Bjornfot19044010000160.00
DKurtis MacDermid25224-11340001414.29
DChristian Wolanin17033-66000150.00
CLias Andersson13202-660001513.33
DOlli Maatta25022-66000280.00
RWArthur Kaliyev1101-100001100.00
RWMatt Luff11101-35000166.25
DAustin Strand1301128000110.00
DMark Alt20000200030.00
RWMartin Frk1000-100000-
CRasmus Kupari3000-2200020.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Calvin Petersen2212982.6371047057719.921
Jonathan Quick1810432.938820251483.894
Troy Grosenick1601.0010000134.971

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.