NHL Hockey

Chicago Blackhawks (11-19-6)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWPatrick Kane35152439-91420214110.64
CJonathan Toews361615312143019516.84
LWAlex DeBrincat36141226-4112019714.43
LWBrandon Saad3491120161217911.39
DErik Gustafsson337916-6101026011.67
DDuncan Keith3601616050000650.00
CArtem Anisimov326915-22000639.52
DBrent Seabrook3641115-923201805.00
RWDominik Kahun36491380000596.78
CDylan Strome328412-1684016412.50
DHenri Jokiharju3201111-216000590.00
CDavid Kampf32371004000515.88
LWBrendan Perlini33347-1410200535.66
DGustav Forsling12246-210000219.52
LWAlexandre Fortin24336-620112910.34
DJan Rutta23246012000229.09
CMarcus Kruger33415-2160023112.90
RWAndreas Martinsen22134-414000205.00
RWJohn Hayden27213-1013000219.52
DBrandon Manning27123-1421000234.35
DCarl Dahlstrom40222200040.00
LWChris Kunitz22022-819000210.00
DBrandon Davidson7011-41500050.00
CLuke Johnson13011-78000180.00
DConnor Murphy601126000120.00
RWDylan Sikura4011-1000040.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Corey Crawford2312983.2861425171722.902
Cam Ward158503.955543056501.888

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.