NHL Hockey

Buffalo Sabres (7-17-5)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWEvander Kane29131326-22413112910.08
CJack Eichel2981523-816001958.42
CRyan O'Reilly2971118-172401739.59
RWJason Pominville298816-342006113.11
RWKyle Okposo274812-1516100626.45
LWBenoit Pouliot297310-581134316.28
CSam Reinhart295510-106201549.26
DRasmus Ristolainen20077-78000560.00
DJake McCabe29156-89000313.23
CJohan Larsson29145-146000303.33
DMarco Scandella29055-416000580.00
DVictor Antipin22044-512000190.00
CJordan Nolan27224-4170001711.76
RWJustin Bailey7213-220001020.00
DNathan Beaulieu20033-915000270.00
LWZemgus Girgensons24123-46000293.45
RWSeth Griffith18213-460001414.29
CJacob Josefson9112-10000714.29
DTaylor Fedun7011-1200080.00
LWEvan Rodrigues20111400020.00
LWScott Wilson22011-10000140.00
RWNicholas Baptiste40000200040.00
DZach Bogosian4000-19000100.00
RWKyle Criscuolo8000-4400050.00
DJustin Falk14000-40000100.00
RWHudson Fasching30000200010.00
DJosh Gorges1200001100030.00
LWMatt Moulson14000-92000130.00
DZach Redmond30001200070.00
DMatt Tennyson14000-88000240.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Robin Lehner2211722.9261233157625.909
Chad Johnson115603.641524034290.883

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.