NHL Hockey

Boston Bruins (1-1-1)


2019-20 | 2020-21
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWBrad Marchand312302100714.29
CPatrice Bergeron311200010119.09
DMatt Grzelcyk3011-26000110.00
CDavid Krejci3011-1200060.00
LWNick Ritchie3101-12100119.09
RWAnders Bjork3000-1000010.00
DBrandon Carlo30000200030.00
CCharlie Coyle3000-3000030.00
LWJake DeBrusk3000-2000050.00
CTrent Frederic30000000030.00
RWOndrej Kase20000000020.00
LWSean Kuraly3000-1400040.00
DJeremy Lauzon3000-2000060.00
DCharlie McAvoy3000-2800060.00
DKevan Miller3000-1500030.00
RWCraig Smith2000-1200030.00
CJack Studnicka2000-100000-
RWChris Wagner3000-1000050.00
DJakub Zboril30000000020.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Tuukka Rask21231.4611000339.923
Jaroslav Halak1641.8500100231.935

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.