NBA Basketball

Brooklyn Nets (24-23)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
D'Angelo Russell46135934278368841203211722935113133-21
Caris LeVert144169720444611961605217530-26
Spencer Dinwiddie471339262567187236932491152372711110-52
Joe Harris43128320942054641032191571092476924
Jarrett Allen451213201349124168428393652673592
DeMarre Carroll358641172999111857163177381243714
Allen Crabbe2873285248303865168973017832-24
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson368371253148412783320465281842-59
Rodions Kurucs3061610421042462778108221893416
Shabazz Napier355841012536578451216473251038-16
Alan Williams19342400820018
Ed Davis468291101764682023903224163829
Kenneth Faried121182542101615442246-20
Jared Dudley439447719022353912112065281337-20
Treveon Graham1021416577873527833735
Theo Pinson772720441111012104-8
Dzanan Musa7266140206312033
Team Totals 47 - 1887 4150 880 1171 589 1621 2149 1106 305 194 715 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
D'Angelo Russell 46 29.5 .437 .810 .374 0.5 3.7 6.4 1.11 0.28 2.89 1.6 19.0
Caris LeVert 14 29.7 .475 .721 .311 1.0 4.3 3.7 1.21 0.36 2.14 2.4 18.4
Spencer Dinwiddie 47 28.5 .462 .792 .373 0.4 2.4 5.0 0.57 0.23 2.34 2.8 17.1
Joe Harris 43 29.8 .498 .844 .470 0.7 3.7 2.5 0.56 0.16 1.60 2.7 13.4
Jarrett Allen 45 27.0 .576 .738 .143 2.7 8.7 1.4 0.58 1.62 1.31 2.3 11.8
DeMarre Carroll 35 24.7 .391 .771 .350 1.0 5.1 1.1 0.34 0.11 1.06 1.6 10.9
Allen Crabbe 28 26.1 .343 .789 .387 0.5 3.5 1.1 0.61 0.29 1.14 2.4 9.5
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson 36 23.3 .398 .661 .242 1.4 5.7 1.8 0.78 0.50 1.17 1.9 9.5
Rodions Kurucs 30 20.5 .495 .913 .346 1.0 3.6 0.7 0.60 0.30 1.13 2.3 9.2
Shabazz Napier 35 16.7 .399 .833 .372 0.3 1.8 2.1 0.71 0.29 1.09 1.3 8.9
Alan Williams 1 9.0 .750 .500 - 2.0 8.0 2.0 0.00 0.00 1.00 0.0 8.0
Ed Davis 46 18.0 .625 .561 .000 2.9 8.5 0.7 0.52 0.35 0.83 2.9 5.8
Kenneth Faried 12 9.8 .595 .625 .200 1.3 3.7 0.2 0.17 0.33 0.50 0.7 5.1
Jared Dudley 43 22.0 .405 .629 .322 0.6 2.8 1.5 0.65 0.30 0.86 2.4 5.0
Treveon Graham 10 21.4 .281 .875 .200 0.9 2.7 0.8 0.30 0.30 0.70 2.1 4.6
Theo Pinson 7 10.3 .350 1.000 .091 0.1 1.4 1.7 0.14 0.00 0.57 0.7 2.7
Dzanan Musa 7 3.7 .429 .000 .000 0.1 0.4 0.1 0.29 0.00 0.43 0.1 1.7
Team Totals 47 - .455 .751 .363 11.3 45.7 23.5 6.49 4.13 14.5 22.2 111.6

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.