NFL Football

Oakland Raiders (10-2)


2015 | 2016

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
D. Carr12300-45865.53375281.37.3724575t12-50100.32-2
M. McGloin10-10.000.00.0000-0-039.60-0
Total12300-45965.43375281.37.3524575t12-50100.12-2

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
L. Murray1014055355.33.95421100
J. Richard126235729.85.7675t100
D. Washington106330230.24.7930011
D. Carr1231544.51.7413031
J. Olawale1217473.92.7617200
J. Holton115433.98.6029000
M. King121272.327.0027000
J. Condo12000.0--010
A. Cooper12100.00.000000
T. Jones91-8-0.9-8.00-8000
Total123211375114.64.375t1452

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
A. Cooper126898181.814.4364t420
M. Crabtree126778565.411.7256710
S. Roberts123133227.710.7141t500
L. Murray102922822.87.8639000
C. Walford112728826.210.6731t200
J. Richard122117314.48.2429100
D. Washington1013727.25.5410000
M. Rivera91214215.811.8327100
A. Holmes1210705.87.0016200
J. Olawale12919716.421.8975t100
L. Smith46297.34.8312000
T. Jones94434.810.7516000
J. Holton112343.117.0030000
D. Penn12110.11.001t100
Total123003375281.311.375t2430

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
S. Janikowski1200003232232900101
L. Murray1011110000000066
M. Crabtree12707000001044
S. Roberts12505000002034
A. Cooper12404000002028
J. Olawale12321000000018
A. Holmes12202000000012
J. Richard12211000000012
C. Walford11202000000012
K. Mack1210010000006
D. Penn1210100000006
M. Rivera910100000006
Total1239142413232232950345

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
J. Richard122822679.5470
T. Carrie12747410.6180
Total123563419.7470

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
J. Richard121331724.4500
T. Jones9710114.4210
Total122041820.9500

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
S. Janikowski12232979.31-18-84-47-83-85638.935.651.7
Total12232979.31-18-84-47-83-85638.935.651.7

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
M. King12570274948.242721243242642.6
Total12570274948.242721243242642.6

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
M. Smith117258140.002.04.0130
K. Joseph126044160.001.01.0060
K. Mack1258421610.0695.09.0430
R. Nelson125541140.000.00.0090
D. Amerson11514470.000.00.00150
B. Irvin12423575.0293.56.0410
C. James12393180.001.02.0100
D. Hayden11373250.000.00.0160
S. Smith11342950.001.01.00110
P. Riley Jr.7302460.000.51.0100
D. Autry12201461.511.02.0020
J. Ward12209110.000.00.0000
S. McGee9171432.5142.07.0200
K. McGill12151140.000.00.0010
J. Ellis1213940.000.00.0000
B. Heeney4131120.000.00.0000
D. Williams1213850.520.51.0010
D. Latham1112750.001.54.0000
T. Carrie129810.000.00.0120
S. Calhoun106510.511.02.0010
N. Allen104220.000.00.0010
D. Bates123210.000.00.0000
A. Hamilton43300.000.00.0000
J. Cowser21101.0100.00.0000
B. Jackson11100.000.00.0000
Total1262848514321125204014620

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
R. Nelson1235919.7400
D. Amerson11200.000
S. Smith1122713.5270
N. Allen10111.010
K. Joseph1212121.0210
K. Mack12166.06t1
M. Smith11100.000
Total121111410.4401
Last updated Dec. 7, 1:18 A.M. ET
w9 © 2016 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.