National Football League
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Oakland Raiders (3-12)


2013 | 2014

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
D. Carr15330-56358.63112207.55.53201177t21-12377.74-1
M. McGloin112-1963.2129129.06.7912291-861.00-0
M. Schaub105-1050.0575.75.7002163-2427.93-1
D. McFadden150-10.000.00.0000-0-039.60-0
Total15347-59358.53298219.95.56211577t25-15575.37-2

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
D. McFadden1515152134.73.4525211
L. Murray147238727.65.3890t210
M. Jones-Drew1243968.02.2313010
D. Carr1526865.73.3141042
M. Reece1420745.33.7010011
K. Thompkins11250.52.507000
M. McGloin1233.01.503000
D. Moore10110.11.001000
J. Olawale15200.00.000000
S. Wisniewski15000.0--011
Total15319117378.23.790t495

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
J. Jones157164943.39.1442631
M. Rivera155650833.99.0733431
A. Holmes154568345.515.1877t400
D. McFadden153420613.76.0623000
M. Reece143423516.86.9119100
B. Butler142027419.613.7055200
K. Thompkins111420718.814.7950000
L. Murray1413835.96.3819000
V. Brown71211816.99.8320000
D. Moore101211511.59.5828000
M. Jones-Drew1211715.96.4512000
R. Streater398428.09.3317100
B. Leonhardt126352.95.8312100
J. Olawale154171.14.257100
D. Ausberry62142.37.007000
G. Jackson122-5-0.4-2.501000
K. Barnes13110.11.001011
D. Penn15130.23.003t100
Total153473298219.99.577t2173

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
S. Janikowski150000262619220083
J. Jones15606000000036
A. Holmes15404000000024
M. Rivera15404000000024
B. Butler14302100000018
D. McFadden15220000000012
L. Murray14220000000012
B. Leonhardt1210100000006
J. Olawale1510100000006
D. Penn1510100000006
M. Reece1410100000006
R. Streater310100000006
Total152642112626192200239

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
T. Carrie1326111957.5270
D. Moore1086384.8230
C. Woodson151055.050
Total1535172386.8270

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
L. Murray141942922.6380
T. Carrie131536224.1420
G. Atkinson III446817.0220
D. McFadden1535919.7230
K. Thompkins11166.060
Total154292422.0420

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
S. Janikowski15192286.40-02-25-59-103-55743.542.450.7
Total15192286.40-02-25-59-103-55743.542.450.7

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
M. King151000451245.132742476397639.8
Total151000451245.132742476397639.8

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
C. Woodson1510677291.0103.011.0080
M. Burris1510372310.003.55.5010
S. Moore119067233.0217.020.0110
K. Mack157357164.02911.520.0130
T. Brown14544680.000.00.0040
B. Ross124635110.001.02.0150
T. Carrie13443770.002.02.0180
D. Hayden9403820.001.02.0070
J. Tuck143824144.0314.513.5130
C. Rogers7352690.001.52.5120
T. Branch3292271.0190.00.0010
P. Sims15241770.001.01.0010
C. Wilson15231672.0142.52.5000
U. Young6222021.0111.01.0020
L. Asante6201640.000.00.0100
J. Ellis15201640.001.52.0010
A. Smith15191723.0153.010.0100
B. Mayowa1512751.022.06.0010
K. Maiava411560.001.51.5000
D. Autry98530.002.53.5000
R. Lumpkin48621.020.00.0000
R. Armstrong107520.000.00.0010
C. Chekwa107610.000.00.0020
L. Woodley65320.000.00.0000
B. Filimoeatu74310.001.03.0000
S. McGee114220.000.00.0000
J. Chaney92200.000.00.0000
N. Thorpe132110.000.00.0010
J. Dowling71100.000.00.0000
K. McGill111100.000.00.0010
B. Leonhardt120000.000.00.0100
J. Olawale150000.000.00.0100
Total1585865020821154511098530

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
C. Woodson154358.8300
B. Ross12273.570
T. Carrie1312828.0280
D. Hayden91-1-1.0-10
J. Tuck14177.070
Total159768.4300
Last updated Dec. 22, 1:22 A.M. ET
w9 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.