National Football League
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Oakland Raiders (3-13)


2013 | 2014

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
D. Carr16348-59958.13270204.45.46211277t24-14976.65-2
M. McGloin112-1963.2129129.06.7912291-861.00-0
M. Schaub115-1050.0575.25.7002163-2427.93-1
D. McFadden160-10.000.00.0000-0-039.60-0
Total16365-62958.03456216.05.49221677t28-18174.48-3

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
D. McFadden1615553433.43.4525211
L. Murray158242428.35.1790t210
M. Jones-Drew1243968.02.2313010
D. Carr1629925.83.1741052
M. Reece1521855.74.0511011
K. Thompkins12250.42.507000
M. McGloin1233.01.503000
D. Moore10110.11.001000
J. Olawale16200.00.000000
S. Wisniewski16000.0--011
Total16337124077.53.790t4105

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
J. Jones167366641.69.1242631
M. Rivera165853433.49.2133431
A. Holmes164769343.314.7477t400
M. Reece153726517.77.1619100
D. McFadden163621213.35.8923000
B. Butler152128018.713.3355200
L. Murray15171439.58.4146000
K. Thompkins121520917.413.9350000
V. Brown71211816.99.8320000
D. Moore101211511.59.5828000
M. Jones-Drew1211715.96.4512000
R. Streater398428.09.3317100
B. Leonhardt126352.95.8312100
J. Olawale165181.13.607200
D. Ausberry62142.37.007000
G. Jackson132-5-0.4-2.501000
K. Barnes14110.11.001011
D. Penn16130.23.003t100
Total163653456216.09.577t2273

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
S. Janikowski160000282819220085
J. Jones16606000000036
A. Holmes16404000000024
M. Rivera16404000000024
B. Butler15302100000018
D. McFadden16220000000012
L. Murray15220000000012
J. Olawale16202000000012
B. Leonhardt1210100000006
K. McGill1210010000006
D. Penn1610100000006
M. Reece1510100000006
R. Streater310100000006
Total162842222828192200253

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
T. Carrie1326111957.5270
D. Moore1086384.8230
C. Woodson1630289.3230
Total1637172617.1270

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
L. Murray151942922.6380
T. Carrie131536224.1420
G. Atkinson III5713419.1280
D. McFadden1635919.7230
K. Thompkins1234314.3210
Total1647102721.9420

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
S. Janikowski16192286.40-02-25-59-103-55743.542.450.7
Total16192286.40-02-25-59-103-55743.542.450.7

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
M. King161090493045.233147513435740.0
Total161090493045.233147513435740.0

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
C. Woodson1611383301.0103.011.0080
M. Burris1610876320.004.07.5010
S. Moore119067233.0217.020.0110
K. Mack167659174.02911.520.0130
T. Brown14544680.000.00.0040
B. Ross135439150.001.02.0160
D. Hayden10474250.001.02.00100
T. Carrie13443770.002.02.0180
J. Tuck154328155.0345.518.5230
C. Rogers7352690.001.52.5110
T. Branch3292271.0190.00.0010
P. Sims16251780.001.53.0010
C. Wilson16231672.0142.52.5000
U. Young6222021.0111.01.0020
J. Ellis16211650.001.52.0010
L. Asante6201640.000.00.0100
A. Smith16201823.0153.010.0100
R. Armstrong11151140.000.00.0110
B. Mayowa1612751.022.06.0010
D. Autry1011740.003.54.5000
K. Maiava410550.001.51.5000
R. Lumpkin59631.020.00.0000
C. Chekwa107610.000.00.0020
K. McGill126600.000.00.0010
C. Casey25410.000.00.0010
B. Filimoeatu85410.001.03.0000
L. Woodley65320.000.00.0000
S. McGee114220.000.00.0000
J. Chaney92200.000.00.0000
S. Harris12110.000.00.0000
N. Thorpe142110.000.00.0010
J. Dowling71100.000.00.0000
R. Dowling31100.000.00.0000
B. Leonhardt120000.000.00.0100
J. Olawale160000.000.00.0100
Total16921695226221575411910570

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
C. Woodson164358.8300
B. Ross13273.570
T. Carrie1312828.0280
D. Hayden101-1-1.0-10
J. Tuck15177.070
Total169768.4300
Last updated Feb. 5, 1:24 A.M. ET
w10 © 2015 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.