NFL Football

Indianapolis Colts (3-2)


2018 | 2019

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
J. Brissett5108-16764.71062212.46.3610348t6-5294.91-1
Total5108-16764.71062212.46.3610348t6-5294.91-1

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
M. Mack510147094.04.6563t200
J. Wilkins51912525.06.5855000
J. Brissett5246613.22.759110
N. Hines513306.02.316000
Z. Pascal51122.412.0012000
P. Campbell4171.87.007000
Total5159710142.04.563t310

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
T. Hilton42423258.09.6726400
N. Hines51812024.06.6718000
J. Doyle51412825.69.1420100
P. Campbell4106215.56.2015111
E. Ebron5913627.215.1148t200
M. Mack57428.46.0011000
Z. Pascal5713326.619.0035100
C. Rogers567214.412.0027100
M. Alie-Cox54387.69.5016000
D. Cain545210.413.0025000
D. Funchess133232.010.6716000
J. Wilkins52153.07.5011000
Total51081062212.49.848t1011

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
A. Vinatieri500009128110033
T. Hilton4404000000024
M. Mack5220000001014
E. Ebron5202000000012
J. Brissett511000000006
P. Campbell410100000006
J. Doyle510100000006
Z. Pascal510100000006
C. Rogers510100000006
Total513310091281110113

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
C. Rogers5878210.3190
Total5878210.3190

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
P. Campbell4511322.6310
Z. Pascal536622.0300
Total5817922.4310

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
A. Vinatieri581172.70-03-43-32-30-14936.033.044.0
Total581172.70-03-43-32-30-14936.033.044.0

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
R. Sanchez516071844.91484165741.1
Total516071844.91484165741.1

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
A. Walker5362791.004.012.0000
K. Willis5242130.000.00.0010
K. Moore II5221841.050.00.0000
C. Geathers4191360.000.00.0010
B. Okereke5191630.002.05.0010
D. Leonard2181081.070.00.0010
R. Ya-Sin5171430.000.00.0010
P. Desir5161240.000.00.0010
J. Houston5151052.0111.52.5000
D. Autry513942.5230.51.5110
M. Hooker310820.000.00.0010
A. Muhammad58801.071.02.0100
G. Stewart57342.0180.00.0000
Q. Wilson57610.000.00.0000
G. Odum56600.000.00.0100
E. Speed46330.000.00.0000
M. Adams55410.000.00.0000
B. Banogu55230.531.02.0000
J. Sheard25410.550.00.0000
K. Turay45231.5120.00.0100
M. Hunt53120.000.00.0000
T. Lewis21010.000.00.0000
S. Taylor11100.000.00.0010
J. Ward30000.000.00.0010
Total526819870139110254100

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
C. Geathers4100.000
M. Hooker312626.0260
Total522613.0260
Last updated Oct. 20, 1:12 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.